01/09/23 11.00 | Ryan "Dynamite" | Long Zehuang | 5:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
01/09/23 11.00 | Wu Yize | Allan "Albino Assassin" | 5:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
01/09/23 11.00 | Kyren "The Warrior" | He Guoqiang | 4:5 | 1 - 2 Punti |
01/09/23 11.00 | Mark "The Pistol" | John Astley (a) | 5:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
01/09/23 15.30 | Neil "The Thunder from Down Under" | Ryan "The Thomer-Hawk" (a) | 5:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
01/09/23 15.30 | Noppon "Moo" | Andrew "The Widnes Warrior" | 5:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
01/09/23 15.30 | Robbie Williams | Alfie "AB of London Town" | 0:5 | 1 - 2 Punti |
01/09/23 15.30 | Gary "The Tyneside Terror" | Ashley "Flash" | 3:5 | 1 - 2 Punti |
01/09/23 20.00 | Joe "K.O." | Dean Young | 5:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
01/09/23 20.00 | Jackson "Action Jackson" | Liu Hongyu | 5:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
01/09/23 20.00 | Ben "Flame-haired Assassin" | Oliver Brown (a) | 5:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
01/09/23 20.00 | Mark "The Jester from Leicester" | Andy Lee (a) | 5:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
02/09/23 11.00 | Xu Si | Anton Kazakov (a) | 5:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
02/09/23 11.00 | Cao Yupeng | Jiang Jun | 5:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
02/09/23 11.00 | Tian "The Deputy Director" | Sanderson "Panda" | 3:5 | 1 - 2 Punti |
02/09/23 11.00 | Zhang "Mighty Mouse" | Ahmed Aly Elsayed | 5:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
02/09/23 15.30 | Joe "The Gentleman" | Aaron "De Breeze" | 0:5 | 1 - 2 Punti |
02/09/23 15.30 | Andy "The Cream of Devon" (r) | Hammad Miah | 3:5 | 1 - 2 Punti |
02/09/23 15.30 | Yuan Sijun | Ross "Stenhouse" | 5:1 | 1 - 2 Punti |
02/09/23 15.30 | Fan "Fantastic" | Stuart Carrington | 1:5 | 1 - 2 Punti |
02/09/23 20.00 | David "Amazing" | Martin "The M.O.D." | 2:5 | 1 - 2 Punti |
02/09/23 20.00 | Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder" | David "The Pride of the Tyne" | 5:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
02/09/23 20.00 | Robert "The Milkman" | Zak Surety | 5:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
02/09/23 20.00 | Stuart "Ball-run" | James "The Giant-Killer" (a) | 5:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
03/09/23 11.00 | Thepchaiya "F1" | Rory Thor | 5:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
03/09/23 11.00 | Scott "The Perth Potting Machine" | Ma Hailong | 5:1 | 1 - 2 Punti |
03/09/23 11.00 | Anthony "Licensed to Thrill" | Ishpreet Singh Chadha | 4:5 | 1 - 2 Punti |
03/09/23 11.00 | Chris "Wonderful Wakelin" | Mink Nutcharut | 5:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
03/09/23 15.30 | Tom "Model T" | Adam Duffy (a) | 5:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
03/09/23 15.30 | Jamie "The Welsh Warrior" | Liam Pullen | 5:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
03/09/23 15.30 | Jack "Jack-Pot" | Jenson "The Stoke Storm" (a) | 5:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
03/09/23 15.30 | Pang Junxu | Stan "The Man" | 5:1 | 1 - 2 Punti |
03/09/23 20.00 | Barry "The Hawk" | Louis "The Hoover" | 5:1 | 1 - 2 Punti |
03/09/23 20.00 | Matthew Selt | Sean "The Storm" (a) | 5:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
03/09/23 20.00 | Oliver Lines | Reanne "Queen of the Baize" | 5:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
03/09/23 20.00 | Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine" | Andres "The Tallinn Lamborghini" (a) | 5:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
04/09/23 11.00 | Mark Joyce (a) | Victor "The Business Man" (a) | 5:1 | 1 - 2 Punti |
04/09/23 11.00 | Matthew "The Welsh Dragon" | Daniel Wells | 1:5 | 1 - 2 Punti |
04/09/23 11.00 | Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind" | Mohamed Ibrahim (a) | 5:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
04/09/23 11.00 | Lyu "Bluey" | Muhammad Asif (a) | 5:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
04/09/23 15.30 | Jimmy "Robbo" | Rod "The Plod" (a) | 4:5 | 1 - 2 Punti |
04/09/23 15.30 | Judd "The Ace in the Pack" | Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a) | 5:1 | 1 - 2 Punti |
04/09/23 15.30 | Jak Jones | Mostafa Dorgham | 5:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
04/09/23 15.30 | Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo" | Julien "The Belgian Beast" | 5:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
04/09/23 20.00 | Stephen "On-Fire" | Manasawin "Quid" | 5:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
04/09/23 20.00 | Xiao "X-Factor" | Alexander "Federer of the Baize" | 5:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
04/09/23 20.00 | Shaun "The Magician" | Ben "Tintin" | 2:5 | 1 - 2 Punti |
04/09/23 20.00 | Dominic "The Spaceman" | Rebecca Kenna (a) | 5:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
05/09/23 11.00 | Michael "Lightning" | Andrew "The Welsh Wizard" | 5:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
05/09/23 11.00 | Hossein "The Persian Prince" | Marco "Cue Man Fu" | 4:5 | 1 - 2 Punti |
05/09/23 11.00 | Jordan "Bomber Brown" | Himanshu Dinesh Jain (a) | 5:1 | 1 - 2 Punti |
05/09/23 11.00 | Mark "Dark Mavis" | Liam "The Maker" | 5:1 | 1 - 2 Punti |
05/09/23 15.30 | John "The Wizard of Wishaw" | Dylan Emery (a) | 5:1 | 1 - 2 Punti |
05/09/23 15.30 | Ricky "Stamina Man" | Ian "Mr. Burns" | 3:5 | 1 - 2 Punti |
05/09/23 15.30 | Sam Craigie | Peng Yisong (a) | 5:1 | 1 - 2 Punti |
05/09/23 15.30 | Liam Highfield (a) | Jimmy "The Whirlwind" | 5:1 | 1 - 2 Punti |
09/10/23 04.00 | Daniel Womersley (a) | Gong Chenzhi | 3:5 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Annullata | Luca "The Belgian Bullet" | Xing Zihao | -:- | 1 - 2 Punti |
09/10/23 08.30 | Ali "The Captain" | Bai Yulu | 5:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
09/10/23 08.30 | Zhou "The Jumping Dragon" | Baipat "Sriracha" | 5:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
09/10/23 13.30 | Si "The Starboy" | Wang Xinzhong (a) | 5:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
09/10/23 13.30 | Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham" | Wang Xinbo (a) | 5:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
09/10/23 13.30 | Ding "The Dragon" | Ashley Hugill (a) | 5:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
09/10/23 13.30 | Ronnie "The Rocket" | Ken "Darlin' of Dublin" | 5:1 | 1 - 2 Punti |